Central District Girls Division I |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dublin Coffman |
5 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dublin Jerome |
5 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pickerington North |
1 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Olentangy Orange |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Westerville North |
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hilliard Bradley |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Upper Arlington |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
New Albany |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Thomas Worthington |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Marysville |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Also Receiving Votes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central District Girls Division II |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Granville |
4 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bexley |
2 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bloom Carroll |
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Buckeye Valley |
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jonathan Alder |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hamilton Township |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Licking Valley |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central District Girls Division III |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grandview Heights |
4 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fairbanks |
3 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Columbus Academy |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
The Wellington School |
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Worthington Christian School |
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bishop Ready |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
West Jefferson |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central District Boys Division I |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olentangy Liberty |
10 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Worthington Kilbourne |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dublin Jerome |
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hilliard Bradley |
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
St Francis Desales |
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dublin Coffman |
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dublin Scioto |
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Pickerington North |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Olentangy Orange |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
St Charles |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
Also Receiving Votes |
Upper Arlington (15), Hilliard Davidson (7), New Albany (3), Gahanna (2), Thomas Worthington (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central District Boys Division II |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bexley |
3 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Columbus Academy |
1 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Centennial |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Granville |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bloom |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Watterson |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jonathan Alder |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central District Boys Division III |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Worthington Christian |
4 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
The Wellington School |
2 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grandview Heights |
1 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Liberty Union |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tree of Life |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
T-6 |
Columbus International |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
T-6 |
Grove City Christian |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|