2019 Week #4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central District Girls Division I |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
1 |
Dublin Coffman |
5 |
102 |
2 |
Pickerington North |
|
87 |
3 |
Olentangy Orange |
|
65 |
4 |
Hilliard Bradley |
|
52 |
5 |
Marysville |
1 |
49 |
6 |
Dublin Jerome |
3 |
46 |
7 |
Westerville North |
|
42 |
7 |
New Albany |
|
42 |
9 |
Upper Arlington |
|
29 |
10 |
Olentangy |
|
17 |
Also Receiving Votes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central District Girls Division II |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
1 |
Granville |
3 |
36 |
2 |
Bexley |
1 |
32 |
3 |
Bloom Carroll |
|
30 |
4 |
Jonathan Alder |
|
22 |
5 |
Buckeye Valley |
|
20 |
6 |
Hamilton Township |
|
10 |
7 |
CSG |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Central District Girls Division III |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
1 |
Grandview Heights |
4 |
64 |
2 |
Fairbanks |
3 |
60 |
3 |
Columbus Academy |
|
46 |
4 |
The Wellington School |
|
43 |
5 |
Worthington Christian School |
|
39 |
6 |
Bishop Ready |
|
28 |
7 |
West Jefferson |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central District Boys Division I |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
1 |
Olentangy Liberty |
10 |
100 |
2 |
Worthington Kilbourne |
|
90 |
3 |
St Charles |
|
77 |
4 |
Pickerington North |
|
63 |
5 |
Olentangy Orange |
|
50 |
6 |
Dublin scioto |
|
49 |
7 |
St Francis DeSales |
|
31 |
8 |
Dublin Jerome |
|
30 |
9 |
Hilliard Davidson |
|
23 |
10 |
Upper Arlington |
|
19 |
Also Receiving Votes |
New Albany (10), Olentangy Berlin (5), Hilliard Bradly (2), Dublin Coffman (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central District Boys Division II |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central District Boys Division III |
School |
First Place Votes |
Points |
1 |
Worthington Christian |
6 |
54 |
2 |
Wellington |
1 |
44 |
3 |
Grandview Heights |
|
34 |
4 |
Liberty Union |
|
29 |
5 |
Tree of Life |
|
14 |
6 |
Grove City Christian |
|
16 |
7 |
Northridge |
|
10 |
Also Receiving Votes |
Cols International; Madison Christian |
|