BOYS DIVISION I |
1. |
St. Ignatius (Cleveland) |
5-0-0 |
100 |
2. |
Olentangy Liberty (Powell) |
6-0-0 |
89 |
3. |
Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati) |
4-0-0 |
71 |
|
Medina |
5-0-1 |
71 |
5. |
St. Johns Jesuit (Toledo) |
7-0-1 |
60 |
6. |
Centerville |
6-0-1 |
48 |
7. |
Beavercreek |
5-0-0 |
35 |
8. |
New Albany |
6-0-0 |
31 |
9. |
St. Xavier (Cincinnati) |
3-1-1 |
23 |
10. |
Copley |
4-1-0 |
15 |
Receiving votes: Carroll (Dayton), Northview (Sylvania), North Royalton |
BOYS DIVISION II |
1. |
St. Francis DeSales (Columbus) |
6-0-0 |
99 |
2. |
Chagrin Falls |
6-0-0 |
96 |
3. |
Wyoming (Cincinnati) |
7-0-1 |
83 |
4. |
Bay (Bay Village) |
3-1-2 |
68 |
5. |
Archbishop Alter (Kettering) |
4-0-1 |
64 |
6. |
Revere (Richfield) |
4-1-0 |
52 |
7. |
Kenton |
6-0-1 |
39 |
8. |
Lexington |
5-1-0 |
32 |
9. |
Hubbard |
5-0-0 |
24 |
10. |
Granville |
3-1-0 |
16 |
Receiving votes: Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls), Athens, Tippecanoe (Tipp City), Bexley (Columbus), Howland (Warren) |
BOYS DIVISION III |
1. |
Ottawa Hills |
5-0-0 |
99 |
2. |
Dayton Christian School |
5-0-0 |
91 |
3. |
The Wellington School (Columbus) |
4-0-0 |
67 |
4. |
Madeira (Cincinnati) |
2-1-0 |
62 |
5. |
Independence |
4-0-0 |
53 |
6. |
Troy Christian School |
4-0-0 |
48 |
7. |
Cincinnati Country Day School |
1-2-0 |
47 |
8. |
Central Christian School (Kidron) |
4-0-1 |
34 |
9. |
Archbold |
5-1-0 |
27 |
10. |
Grandview Heights (Columbus) |
3-2-0 |
7 |
Receiving votes: Crestview (Columbiana), Western Reserve Academy (Hudson), Seven Hills (Cincinnati), Kirtland |
GIRLS DIVISION I |
1. |
Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) |
5-0-0 |
92 |
2. |
Loveland |
5-0-0 |
90 |
3. |
Strongsville |
7-0-1 |
79 |
4. |
Beavercreek |
4-0-0 |
63 |
5. |
North (Pickerington) |
5-0-0 |
59 |
6. |
Medina |
5-0-1 |
47 |
7. |
Anthony Wayne (Whitehouse) |
5-1-0 |
41 |
8. |
Ashland |
5-1-0 |
35 |
9. |
Brunswick |
4-1-1 |
15 |
10. |
Magnificat (Rocky River) |
3-1-1 |
12 |
Receiving votes: Coffman (Dublin), Springboro, Fairfield |
GIRLS DIVISION II |
1. |
Indian Hill (Cincinnati) |
2-0-1 |
97 |
2. |
Granville |
4-0-0 |
91 |
3. |
Madison (Mansfield) |
4-0-1 |
66 |
4. |
Archbishop Alter (Kettering) |
1-1-2 |
65 |
5. |
Badin (Hamilton) |
3-2-0 |
40 |
6. |
Shawnee (Lima) |
6-0-0 |
39 |
7. |
Summit Country Day School (Cincinnati) |
4-2-0 |
36 |
8. |
Rocky River |
3-3-0 |
28 |
9. |
Big Walnut (Sunbury) |
1-1-2 |
20 |
10. |
Lake Catholic (Mentor) |
2-1-0 |
18 |
Receiving votes: Ontario, Revere (Richfield), Unioto (Chillicothe), West Branch (Beloit), Bellbrook, Kenton |
GIRLS DIVISION III |
1. |
Kirtland |
6-0-0 |
92 |
2. |
Cincinnati Country Day School |
4-0-0 |
85 |
3. |
Lehman Catholic (Sidney) |
3-0-0 |
84 |
4. |
Liberty-Benton (Findlay) |
5-0-0 |
55 |
5. |
Worthington Christian School |
3-0-2 |
46 |
6. |
Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville) |
7-0-1 |
45 |
7. |
Madeira (Cincinnati) |
0-0-1 |
38 |
8. |
Chippewa (Doylestown) |
3-1-1 |
31 |
9. |
Lynchburg-Clay |
4-2-0 |
22 |
10. |
Crestview (Ashland) |
6-0-0 |
19 |
Receiving votes: Lordstown, Anna, Columbus Academy (Gahanna), Eastwood (Pemberville), Berkshire, Manchester (Akron) |