|
1. |
8 |
St. Ignatius (Cleveland) |
2016, 2015, 2014, 2011, 2010, 2008, 2005, 2004 |
|
2. |
7 |
St. Francis DeSales (Columbus) |
2017, 2015, 2014, 2009, 1997, 1992, 1986 |
|
3. |
5 |
Summit Country Day (Cincinnati) |
2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 1999 |
|
|
Archbishop Alter (Kettering) |
2016, 1998, 1996, 1988, 1987 |
|
|
Carroll (Dayton) |
2012, 2011, 2010, 2008, 1982 |
|
6. |
4 |
North Olmstead |
1999, 1996, 1985, 1977 |
|
7. |
3 |
Worthington Christian (Columbus) |
2011, 2010, 2009 |
|
|
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls) |
2010, 2007, 2004 |
|
|
Bay (Bay Village) |
2009, 1993, 1991 |
|
|
Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) |
2006, 1990, 1982 |
|
|
Thomas Worthington (Columbus) |
2001, 1998, 1991 |
|
|
Turpin (Cincinnati) |
2001, 2000, 1986 |
|
|
Brecksville-Broadview Heights |
1993, 1992, 1981 |
|
14. |
2 |
Central Catholic (Springfield) |
2007, 2001 |
|
|
Madeira (Cincinnati) |
2003, 2002 |
|
|
Bexley (Columbus) |
2005, 2003 |
|
|
North (Westerville) |
2003, 1995 |
|
|
Finneytown (Cincinnati) |
1981, 1976 |
|
|
Northmont (Clayton) |
1988, 1978 |
|
|
Roger Bacon (Cincinnati) |
1990, 1989 |
|
|
St. Charles (Columbus) |
1985, 1983 |
|
22. |
1 |
Beavercreek |
2017 |
|
|
Mansfield Christian |
2014 |
|
|
Mason |
2013 |
|
|
Revere (Richfield) |
2013 |
|
|
Olentangy Liberty (Powell) |
2012 |
|
|
Ottawa Hills |
2008 |
|
|
Davidson (Hilliard) |
2007 |
|
|
Stow-Monroe Falls |
2006 |
|
|
Greeneview (Jamestown) |
2005 |
|
|
Watkins Memorial (Pataskala) |
2004 |
|
|
Hudson |
2002 |
|
|
Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown) |
2002 |
|
|
Hawken (Gates Mills) |
2000 |
|
|
Kilbourne (Worthington) |
2000 |
|
|
Strongsville |
1997 |
|
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) |
1995 |
|
|
Coply |
1994 |
|
|
Mentor |
1994 |
|
|
South (Westerville) |
1989 |
|
|
Kenston (Chagrin Falls) |
1987 |
|
|
Centerville |
1984 |
|
|
Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati) |
1984 |
|
|
St. Xavier (Cincinnati) |
1983 |
|
|
Chaminade Julienne (Dayton) |
1982 |
|
|
North Royalton |
1979 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
8 |
Michael McLaughlin - St. Ignatius (Cleveland) |
2016, 2015, 2014, 2011, 2010, 2008, 2005, 2004 |
|
2. |
4 |
Dominic Romanelli - St. Francis De Sales (Columbus) |
2017, 2015, 2014, 2009 |
|
|
Scott Molfenter - Carroll (Dayton) |
2012, 2011, 2010, 2008 |
|
3. |
3 |
Bob Ellis - Archbishop Alter (Kettering) |
2016, 1998, 1996 |
|
|
Bernard Baker - Summit Country Day (Cincinnati) |
2014, 2013, 2012 |
|
|
John Kissner - Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) |
2006, 1990, 1982 |
|
|
John Basalyga - Turpin (Cincinnati) |
2001, 2000, 1986 |
|
|
Tony Niccoli - Brecksville-Broadview Heights) |
1993, 1992, 1981 |
|
7. |
2 |
Scott Sievering - Summit Country Day (Cincinnati) |
2017, 2016 |
|
|
Shane Latham - Central Catholic (Springfield) |
2007, 2001 |
|
|
Jon Unger - Madeira (Cincinnati) |
2003, 2002 |
|
|
Andrew Arthurs - North (Westerville) |
2003, 1995 |
|
|
Christian Marsh - North Olmstead |
1999, 1996 |
|
|
Ian Hamilton - Thomas Worthington (Worthington) |
1998, 1991 |
|
|
Sam Massad - Bay (Bay Village) |
1993, 1991 |
|
|
Dick Arzman - Roger Bacon (St. Bernard) |
1990, 1989 |
|
|
Roy Bohaboy - Archbishop Alter (Kettering) |
1988, 1987 |
|
|
Tom Hatfield - North Olmstead |
1985, 1977 |
|
|
George Demetriades - Northmont (Clayton) |
1988, 1978 |
|
18. |
1 |
John Guiliano - Beavercreek |
2017 |
|
|
Bob Eakins - Greeneview (Jamestown) |
2005 |
|
|
Jim Daugherty - Bexley (Columbus) |
2005 |
|
|
Jason Spodnik - Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls) |
2004 |
|
|
Dieter Thellman - Watkins Memorial (Pataskala) |
2004 |
|
|
Jon Leach - Bexley (Columbus) |
2003 |
|
|
Michael Payne - Hudson) |
2002 |
|
|
Len Krispinsky - Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown) |
2002 |
|
|
Willy Merrick - Thomas Worthington (Columbus) |
2001 |
|
|
Tom Turner - Hawken (Gates Mills) |
2000 |
|
|
Jeff Vincent - Kilbourne (Worthington) |
2000 |
|
|
Tobey Cook - Strongsville |
1997 |
|
|
Sully Hilton - St. Francis DeSales (Columbus) |
1997 |
|
|
Charlie Cooke - Summit Country Day (Cincinnati) |
1999 |
|
|
Kyle Tong - Columbus Academy (Gahanna) |
1995 |
|
|
Douglas Boerma - Coply |
1994 |
|
|
Tom Mackar - Mentor |
1994 |
|
|
Rob Lehman - St. Francis DeSales (Columbus) |
1992 |
|
|
Steve Serr - South (Westerville) |
1989 |
|
|
Marty Dworak - Kenston (Chagrin Falls) |
1987 |
|
|
Steve Rand - St. Francis DeSales (Columbus) |
1986 |
|
|
Glen Morton - St. Charles (Columbus) |
1985 |
|
|
Gary Avedikian - Centerville |
1984 |
|
|
Steve Teetor - Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati) |
1984 |
|
|
Dick Murphy - St. Xavier (Cincinnati) |
1983 |
|
|
Ron Wigg - St. Charles (Columbus) |
1983 |
|
|
Mike Donohue - Carroll (Dayton) |
1982 |
|
|
Pete Hayes - Chaminade Julienne (Dayton) |
1982 |
|
|
Alan Robertson - Finneytown (Cincinnati) |
1981 |
|
|
James Castanien - North Royalton |
1979 |
|
|
Bob Muro - Finneytown (Cincinnati) |
1976 |
|
|
1. |
9 |
St. Francis DeSales (Columbus) |
2017, 2015, 2014, 2009, 2002, 1997, 1992, 1990, 1986 |
|
|
St. Ignatius (Cleveland) |
2016, 2015, 2014, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2005, 2004 |
|
|
Archbishop Alter (Kettering) |
2016, 2007, 2006, 1998, 1996, 1994, 1993, 1988, 1987 |
|
|
Hawken (Gates Mills) |
2012, 2011, 2007, 2003, 2001, 2000, 1999, 1997, 1996 |
|
5. |
8 |
Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) |
2006, 2001, 2000, 1991, 1990, 1987, 1986, 1982 |
|
|
North Olmstead |
2000, 1999, 1996, 1989, 1988, 1985, 1984, 1977 |
|
7. |
7 |
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls) |
2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2004, 2002 |
|
|
Centerville |
2010, 1996, 1994, 1985, 1984, 1982, 1981 |
|
9. |
6 |
Bay (Bay Village) |
2017, 2014, 2009, 2005, 1993, 1991 |
|
10. |
5 |
Summit Country Day (Cincinnati) |
2017, 2016, 2013, 2012, 1999 |
|
|
Carroll (Dayton) |
2012, 2011, 2010, 2008, 1982 |
|
|
Worthington Christian (Columbus) |
2011, 2009, 2008, 2006, 2000 |
|
|
North (Westerville) |
2004, 2003, 1999, 1997, 1995 |
|
|
St. Charles (Columbus) |
1991, 1988, 1985, 1983, 1981 |
|
13. |
4 |
Thomas Worthington (Columbus) |
2002, 2001, 1998, 1991 |
|
|
Brecksville-Broadview Heights |
1993, 1992, 1981, 1976 |
|
16. |
3 |
Beavercreek |
2017, 2008, 1990 |
|
|
Olentangy Liberty (Powell) |
2014, 2013, 2011 |
|
|
Revere (Richfield) |
2013, 2011, 2010 |
|
|
Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown) |
2005, 2004, 2002 |
|
|
Turpin (Cincinnati) |
2001, 2000, 1986 |
|
|
Roger Bacon (Cincinati) |
1990, 1989, 1977 |
|
|
Finneytown (Cincinnati) |
1983, 1981, 1976 |
|
23. |
2 |
Mansfield Christian |
2014, 2013 |
|
|
Mentor |
2013, 1994 |
|
|
Central Catholic (Springfield) |
2007, 2001 |
|
|
Bexley (Columbus) |
2005, 2003 |
|
|
Madeira (Cincinnati) |
2003, 2002 |
|
|
Hudson |
2002, 1998 |
|
|
Findlay |
1995, 1979 |
|
|
Coply |
1994, 1984 |
|
|
South (Westerville) |
1992, 1989 |
|
|
Northmont (Clayton) |
1988, 1978 |
|
|
Indian Hill (Cincinnati) |
1987, 1986 |
|
|
North Royalton |
1983, 1979 |
|
|
Finneytown (Cincinnati) |
1981, 1976 |
|
37. |
1 |
Medina |
2017 |
|
|
Grandview Heights (Columbus) |
2014 |
|
|
Mason |
2013 |
|
|
Bishop Watterson (Columbus) |
2013 |
|
|
Southview (Sylvania) |
2012 |
|
|
Lincoln (Gahanna) |
2009 |
|
|
Ottawa Hills |
2008 |
|
|
Davidson (Hilliard) |
2007 |
|
|
Jackson (Massillon) |
2007 |
|
|
Fairfield |
2006 |
|
|
Stow-Monroe Falls |
2006 |
|
|
Wickliffe |
2006 |
|
|
Greeneview (Jamestown) |
2005 |
|
|
Watkins Memorial (Pataskala) |
2004 |
|
|
Perrysburg |
2001 |
|
|
Kilbourne (Worthington) |
2000 |
|
|
Strongsville |
1997 |
|
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) |
1995 |
|
|
Kenston (Chagrin Falls) |
1987 |
|
|
Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati) |
1984 |
|
|
St. Xavier (Cincinnati) |
1983 |
|
|
Chaminade Julienne (Dayton) |
1982 |
|